xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 04:53 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98154
Train Number PL126
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel04:53 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar04:58 PM
 
 
Mansarovar05:01 PM
 
 
Kharghar05:04 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:08 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:12 PM
 
 
Nerul05:15 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:18 PM
 
 
Sanpada05:21 PM
 
 
Vashi05:23 PM
 
 
Mankhurd05:31 PM
 
 
Govandi05:34 PM
 
 
Chembur05:36 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:39 PM
 
 
Kurla05:42 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:45 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:48 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:54 PM
 
 
Sewri05:57 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:00 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:02 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:05 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:07 PM
 
 
Masjid06:09 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer