xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 04:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98155
Train Number PLVD19
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd04:34 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:39 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:42 PM
 
 
Kurla04:45 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:48 PM
 
 
Chembur04:50 PM
 
 
Govandi04:53 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:56 PM
 
 
Vashi05:05 PM
 
 
Sanpada05:07 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:10 PM
 
 
Nerul05:14 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:17 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:21 PM
 
 
Kharghar05:25 PM
 
 
Mansarovar05:28 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar05:31 PM
 
 
Panvel05:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer