xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 04:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98159
Train Number PL137
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:35 PM
 
Masjid04:38 PM
 
Sandhurst Road04:41 PM
 
Dockyard Road04:43 PM
 
Reay Road04:45 PM
 
Cotton Green04:47 PM
 
Sewri04:50 PM
 
Wadala Rd04:53 PM
 
GTB Nagar04:58 PM
 
Chunabhatti05:01 PM
 
Kurla05:04 PM
 
Tilaknagar05:07 PM
 
Chembur05:09 PM
 
Govandi05:12 PM
 
Mankhurd05:15 PM
 
Vashi05:24 PM
 
Sanpada05:26 PM
 
Juinagar05:29 PM
 
Nerul05:33 PM
 
Seawood Darave05:36 PM
 
Belapur CBD05:40 PM
 
Kharghar05:44 PM
 
Mansarovar05:47 PM
 
Khandeshwar05:50 PM
 
Panvel05:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer