xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98165
Train Number PL141
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:04 PM
 
 
Masjid05:07 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:10 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:12 PM
 
 
Reay Road05:14 PM
 
 
Cotton Green05:16 PM
 
 
Sewri05:19 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:22 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:27 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:30 PM
 
 
Kurla05:33 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:36 PM
 
 
Chembur05:38 PM
 
 
Govandi05:41 PM
 
 
Mankhurd05:44 PM
 
 
Vashi05:53 PM
 
 
Sanpada05:56 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:59 PM
 
 
Nerul06:04 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:08 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:12 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:16 PM
 
 
Mansarovar06:19 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:22 PM
 
 
Panvel06:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer