xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 05:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98167
Train Number PLVD23
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd05:30 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:35 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:38 PM
 
 
Kurla05:41 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:44 PM
 
 
Chembur05:46 PM
 
 
Govandi05:49 PM
 
 
Mankhurd05:52 PM
 
 
Vashi06:01 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:03 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:06 PM
 
 
Nerul06:10 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:13 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:17 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:21 PM
 
 
Mansarovar06:24 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:27 PM
 
 
Panvel06:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer