xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98171
Train Number PL145
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:33 PM
 
 
Masjid05:36 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:39 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:41 PM
 
 
Reay Road05:43 PM
 
 
Cotton Green05:45 PM
 
 
Sewri05:48 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:51 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:56 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:59 PM
 
 
Kurla06:02 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:05 PM
 
 
Chembur06:07 PM
 
 
Govandi06:10 PM
 
 
Mankhurd06:13 PM
 
 
Vashi06:22 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:24 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:27 PM
 
 
Nerul06:31 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:34 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:38 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:42 PM
 
 
Mansarovar06:45 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:48 PM
 
 
Panvel06:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer