xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala Road To Panvel at 05:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98173
Train Number PLVD25
Starting From Vadala Road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd05:55 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar06:00 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:03 PM
 
 
Kurla06:06 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:09 PM
 
 
Chembur06:11 PM
 
 
Govandi06:14 PM
 
 
Mankhurd06:17 PM
 
 
Vashi06:26 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:28 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:31 PM
 
 
Nerul06:35 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:38 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:42 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:46 PM
 
 
Mansarovar06:49 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:52 PM
 
 
Panvel06:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer