xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98177
Train Number PL149
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:57 PM
 
 
Masjid06:00 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:03 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:05 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:07 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:09 PM
 
 
Sewri06:12 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:16 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar06:21 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:24 PM
 
 
Kurla06:27 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:30 PM
 
 
Chembur06:32 PM
 
 
Govandi06:35 PM
 
 
Mankhurd06:38 PM
 
 
Vashi06:47 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:49 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:52 PM
 
 
Nerul06:56 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:59 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD07:03 PM
 
 
Kharghar07:07 PM
 
 
Mansarovar07:10 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar07:13 PM
 
 
Panvel07:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer