xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 07:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98180
Train Number PL148
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:13 PM
 
Khandeshwar07:18 PM
 
Mansarovar07:21 PM
 
Kharghar07:24 PM
 
Belapur CBD07:28 PM
 
Seawood Darave07:32 PM
 
Nerul07:35 PM
 
Juinagar07:38 PM
 
Sanpada07:41 PM
 
Vashi07:43 PM
 
Mankhurd07:51 PM
 
Govandi07:54 PM
 
Chembur07:56 PM
 
Tilaknagar07:59 PM
 
Kurla08:02 PM
 
Chunabhatti08:05 PM
 
GTB Nagar08:08 PM
 
Wadala Rd08:14 PM
 
Sewri08:17 PM
 
Cotton Green08:20 PM
 
Reay Road08:22 PM
 
Dockyard Road08:25 PM
 
Sandhurst Road08:27 PM
 
Masjid08:29 PM
 
Mumbai CST08:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer