xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 06:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98181
Train Number PL153
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:12 PM
 
 
Masjid06:15 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:18 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:20 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:22 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:24 PM
 
 
Sewri06:27 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:30 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar06:35 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:38 PM
 
 
Kurla06:41 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:44 PM
 
 
Chembur06:46 PM
 
 
Govandi06:49 PM
 
 
Vashi07:01 PM
 
 
Sanpada07:03 PM
 
 
Juinagar07:06 PM
 
 
Nerul07:11 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:15 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD07:19 PM
 
 
Kharghar07:23 PM
 
 
Mansarovar07:26 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar07:29 PM
 
 
Panvel07:34 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer