xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 07:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98184
Train Number PL152
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:39 PM
 
Khandeshwar07:44 PM
 
Mansarovar07:47 PM
 
Kharghar07:50 PM
 
Belapur CBD07:54 PM
 
Seawood Darave07:58 PM
 
Nerul08:01 PM
 
Juinagar08:04 PM
 
Sanpada08:07 PM
 
Vashi08:09 PM
 
Mankhurd08:17 PM
 
Govandi08:20 PM
 
Chembur08:22 PM
 
Tilaknagar08:25 PM
 
Kurla08:28 PM
 
Chunabhatti08:31 PM
 
GTB Nagar08:34 PM
 
Wadala Rd08:40 PM
 
Sewri08:43 PM
 
Cotton Green08:46 PM
 
Reay Road08:48 PM
 
Dockyard Road08:51 PM
 
Sandhurst Road08:53 PM
 
Masjid08:55 PM
 
Mumbai CST08:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer