xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 06:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98185
Train Number PL157
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:41 PM
 
Masjid06:44 PM
 
Sandhurst Road06:47 PM
 
Dockyard Road06:49 PM
 
Reay Road06:51 PM
 
Cotton Green06:53 PM
 
Sewri06:56 PM
 
Wadala Rd06:59 PM
 
GTB Nagar07:05 PM
 
Chunabhatti07:08 PM
 
Kurla07:11 PM
 
Tilaknagar07:14 PM
 
Chembur07:16 PM
 
Govandi07:19 PM
 
Mankhurd07:22 PM
 
Vashi07:31 PM
 
Sanpada07:33 PM
 
Juinagar07:36 PM
 
Nerul07:40 PM
 
Seawood Darave07:43 PM
 
Belapur CBD07:47 PM
 
Kharghar07:51 PM
 
Mansarovar07:54 PM
 
Khandeshwar07:57 PM
 
Panvel08:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer