xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 06:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98187
Train Number PL159
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:57 PM
 
 
Masjid07:00 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road07:03 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:05 PM
 
 
Reay Road07:07 PM
 
 
Cotton Green07:09 PM
 
 
Sewri07:12 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:15 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:20 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:23 PM
 
 
Kurla07:26 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:29 PM
 
 
Chembur07:31 PM
 
 
Govandi07:34 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:37 PM
 
 
Vashi07:46 PM
 
 
Sanpada07:48 PM
 
 
Juinagar07:51 PM
 
 
Nerul07:55 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:58 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:02 PM
 
 
Kharghar08:06 PM
 
 
Mansarovar08:09 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:12 PM
 
 
Panvel08:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer