xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 07:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98191
Train Number PLVD27
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd07:27 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:32 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:35 PM
 
 
Kurla07:38 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:41 PM
 
 
Chembur07:43 PM
 
 
Govandi07:46 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:49 PM
 
 
Vashi07:58 PM
 
 
Sanpada08:00 PM
 
 
Juinagar08:03 PM
 
 
Nerul08:07 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:10 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:14 PM
 
 
Kharghar08:18 PM
 
 
Mansarovar08:21 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:24 PM
 
 
Panvel08:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer