xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 07:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98193
Train Number PL163
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:17 PM
 
Masjid07:20 PM
 
Sandhurst Road07:23 PM
 
Dockyard Road07:25 PM
 
Reay Road07:27 PM
 
Cotton Green07:29 PM
 
Sewri07:32 PM
 
Wadala Rd07:35 PM
 
GTB Nagar07:40 PM
 
Chunabhatti07:43 PM
 
Kurla07:46 PM
 
Tilaknagar07:49 PM
 
Chembur07:51 PM
 
Govandi07:54 PM
 
Mankhurd07:57 PM
 
Vashi08:06 PM
 
Sanpada08:08 PM
 
Juinagar08:11 PM
 
Nerul08:15 PM
 
Seawood Darave08:18 PM
 
Belapur CBD08:22 PM
 
Kharghar08:26 PM
 
Mansarovar08:29 PM
 
Khandeshwar08:32 PM
 
Panvel08:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer