xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala Road To Panvel at 08:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98197
Train Number PLVD29
Starting From Vadala Road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd08:00 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar08:06 PM
 
0 km
Chunabhatti08:09 PM
 
 
Kurla08:12 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar08:15 PM
 
 
Chembur08:17 PM
 
 
Govandi08:20 PM
 
 
Mankhurd08:23 PM
 
 
Vashi08:32 PM
 
 
Sanpada08:34 PM
 
 
Juinagar08:37 PM
 
 
Nerul08:41 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:44 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:48 PM
 
 
Kharghar08:52 PM
 
 
Mansarovar08:55 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:58 PM
 
 
Panvel09:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer