xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 08:47 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98200
Train Number PL166
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel08:47 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:52 PM
 
 
Mansarovar08:55 PM
 
 
Kharghar08:58 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:02 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:06 PM
 
 
Nerul09:09 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:12 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:15 PM
 
 
Vashi09:17 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:25 PM
 
 
Govandi09:28 PM
 
 
Chembur09:30 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:33 PM
 
 
Kurla09:36 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:39 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:42 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:48 PM
 
 
Sewri09:51 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:54 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:56 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:59 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:01 PM
 
 
Masjid10:03 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer