xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 08:14 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98201
Train Number PLVD31
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Wadala Rd08:14 PM
 
GTB Nagar08:20 PM
 
Chunabhatti08:23 PM
 
Kurla08:26 PM
 
Tilaknagar08:28 PM
 
Chembur08:31 PM
 
Govandi08:34 PM
 
Mankhurd08:37 PM
 
Vashi08:46 PM
 
Sanpada08:48 PM
 
Juinagar08:51 PM
 
Nerul08:55 PM
 
Seawood Darave08:58 PM
 
Belapur CBD09:02 PM
 
Kharghar09:06 PM
 
Mansarovar09:09 PM
 
Khandeshwar09:12 PM
 
Panvel09:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer