Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98209 |
Train Number | PL173 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 08:32 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 08:35 PM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 08:38 PM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 08:40 PM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 08:42 PM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 08:44 PM | |
↓ | Sewri | 08:47 PM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 08:50 PM | |
↓ | 0 km | GTB Nagar | 08:55 PM |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 08:58 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 09:01 PM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 09:04 PM | |
↓ | Chembur | 09:06 PM | |
↓ | Govandi | 09:09 PM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 09:12 PM | |
↓ | Vashi | 09:21 PM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 09:23 PM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 09:26 PM | |
↓ | Nerul | 09:30 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 09:33 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 09:37 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 09:41 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 09:44 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 09:47 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 09:52 PM |