xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 08:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98211
Train Number PL175
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:49 PM
 
 
Masjid08:52 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road08:55 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road08:57 PM
 
 
Reay Road08:59 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:01 PM
 
 
Sewri09:04 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:07 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:12 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:15 PM
 
 
Kurla09:18 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:21 PM
 
 
Chembur09:23 PM
 
 
Govandi09:26 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:29 PM
 
 
Vashi09:38 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:40 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:43 PM
 
 
Nerul09:47 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:50 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:54 PM
 
 
Kharghar09:58 PM
 
 
Mansarovar10:01 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar10:04 PM
 
 
Panvel10:09 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer