xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 09:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98213
Train Number PLVD35
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd09:11 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:16 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:19 PM
 
 
Kurla09:22 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:25 PM
 
 
Chembur09:27 PM
 
 
Govandi09:30 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:33 PM
 
 
Vashi09:42 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:44 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:47 PM
 
 
Nerul09:51 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:54 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:58 PM
 
 
Kharghar10:02 PM
 
 
Mansarovar10:05 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar10:08 PM
 
 
Panvel10:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer