xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vashi at 09:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98214
Train Number VPL2
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel09:46 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar09:51 PM
 
 
Mansarovar09:54 PM
 
 
Kharghar09:57 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:01 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:05 PM
 
 
Nerul10:08 PM
 
 
Juinagar10:11 PM
 
 
Sanpada10:14 PM
 
 
Vashi10:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer