xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 10:07 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98218
Train Number PL182
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel10:07 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar10:12 PM
 
 
Mansarovar10:15 PM
 
 
Kharghar10:18 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:22 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:26 PM
 
 
Nerul10:29 PM
 
 
Juinagar10:32 PM
 
 
Sanpada10:35 PM
 
 
Vashi10:37 PM
 
 
Mankhurd10:45 PM
 
 
Govandi10:48 PM
 
 
Chembur10:50 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:53 PM
 
 
Kurla10:56 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:59 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:02 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:08 PM
 
 
Sewri11:11 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:14 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:16 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:19 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:21 PM
 
 
Masjid11:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer