xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 09:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98225
Train Number PL185
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:54 PM
 
 
Masjid09:57 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:00 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:02 PM
 
 
Reay Road10:04 PM
 
 
Cotton Green10:06 PM
 
 
Sewri10:09 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:12 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:17 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:20 PM
 
 
Kurla10:23 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:26 PM
 
 
Chembur10:28 PM
 
 
Govandi10:31 PM
 
 
Mankhurd10:34 PM
 
 
Vashi10:43 PM
 
 
Sanpada10:45 PM
 
 
Juinagar10:48 PM
 
 
Nerul10:52 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:55 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:59 PM
 
 
Kharghar11:03 PM
 
 
Mansarovar11:06 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:09 PM
 
 
Panvel11:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer