xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 04:26 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98306
Train Number BR6
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Belapur CBD04:26 AM
 
Seawood Darave04:30 AM
 
Nerul04:33 AM
 
Juinagar04:36 AM
 
Sanpada04:39 AM
 
Vashi04:41 AM
 
Mankhurd04:49 AM
 
Govandi04:52 AM
 
Chembur04:54 AM
0 km
Tilaknagar04:57 AM
 
Kurla05:00 AM
 
Chunabhatti05:03 AM
 
GTB Nagar05:06 AM
 
Wadala Rd05:12 AM
 
Sewri05:15 AM
 
Cotton Green05:18 AM
 
Reay Road05:20 AM
 
Dockyard Road05:23 AM
 
Sandhurst Road05:25 AM
 
Masjid05:27 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:30 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer