xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 06:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98316
Train Number BR16
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Belapur CBD06:28 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:32 AM
 
Nerul06:35 AM
 
Juinagar06:38 AM
 
Sanpada06:41 AM
 
Vashi06:43 AM
 
Mankhurd06:51 AM
 
Govandi06:54 AM
 
Chembur06:56 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:59 AM
 
Kurla07:02 AM
 
Chunabhatti07:05 AM
27km
GTB Nagar07:08 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:14 AM
 
Sewri07:17 AM
 
Cotton Green07:20 AM
 
Reay Road07:22 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:25 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:27 AM
 
Masjid07:29 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:32 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer