xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 12:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98335
Train Number BR25
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:25 PM
 
Masjid12:28 PM
 
Sandhurst Road12:31 PM
 
Dockyard Road12:33 PM
 
Reay Road12:35 PM
 
Cotton Green12:37 PM
 
Sewri12:40 PM
 
Wadala Rd12:43 PM
 
GTB Nagar12:48 PM
 
Chunabhatti12:51 PM
 
Kurla12:54 PM
 
Tilaknagar12:57 PM
 
Chembur12:59 PM
 
Govandi01:02 PM
 
Mankhurd01:05 PM
 
Vashi01:14 PM
 
Sanpada01:16 PM
0 km
Juinagar01:19 PM
 
Nerul01:24 PM
 
Seawood Darave01:27 PM
6km
Belapur CBD01:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer