xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 10:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98336
Train Number BR36
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD10:40 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:44 AM
 
 
Nerul10:47 AM
 
 
Juinagar10:50 AM
 
 
Sanpada10:53 AM
 
 
Vashi10:55 AM
 
 
Mankhurd11:03 AM
 
 
Govandi11:06 AM
 
 
Chembur11:08 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:11 AM
 
 
Kurla11:14 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:17 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:20 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:26 AM
 
 
Sewri11:29 AM
 
 
Cotton Green11:32 AM
 
 
Reay Road11:34 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:37 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:39 AM
 
 
Masjid11:41 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:44 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer