xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 01:07 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98339
Train Number BR29
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:07 PM
 
Masjid01:10 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:13 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:15 PM
 
Reay Road01:17 PM
 
Cotton Green01:19 PM
 
Sewri01:22 PM
 
0 km
Wadala Rd01:25 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar01:30 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti01:33 PM
 
 
Kurla01:36 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar01:39 PM
 
 
Chembur01:41 PM
 
 
Govandi01:44 PM
 
 
Mankhurd01:47 PM
 
 
Vashi01:56 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:58 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:01 PM
 
 
Nerul02:05 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:09 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer