xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 03:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98343
Train Number BR31
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:00 PM
 
 
Masjid03:03 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:06 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:08 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:10 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:12 PM
 
 
Sewri03:15 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:18 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:23 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:26 PM
 
 
Kurla03:29 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar03:32 PM
 
 
Chembur03:34 PM
 
 
Govandi03:37 PM
 
 
Mankhurd03:40 PM
 
 
Vashi03:49 PM
 
 
Sanpada03:51 PM
 
 
Juinagar03:54 PM
 
 
Nerul03:58 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave04:01 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD04:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer