xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 03:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98345
Train Number BR33
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:12 PM
 
 
Masjid03:15 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:18 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:20 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:22 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:24 PM
 
 
Sewri03:27 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:30 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:35 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:38 PM
 
 
Kurla03:41 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar03:44 PM
 
 
Chembur03:46 PM
 
 
Govandi03:49 PM
 
 
Mankhurd03:52 PM
 
 
Vashi04:01 PM
 
 
Sanpada04:03 PM
 
 
Juinagar04:06 PM
 
 
Nerul04:10 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave04:13 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD04:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer