xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Belapur CBD at 04:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98347
Train Number BRVD13
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd04:08 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:13 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:16 PM
 
 
Kurla04:19 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:22 PM
 
 
Chembur04:24 PM
 
 
Govandi04:27 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:30 PM
 
 
Vashi04:39 PM
 
 
Sanpada04:41 PM
 
 
Juinagar04:44 PM
 
 
Nerul04:48 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave04:51 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD04:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer