xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Belapur To Mumbai CST at 12:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98350
Train Number BR50
Starting From Belapur
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD12:48 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:52 PM
 
 
Nerul12:55 PM
 
 
Juinagar12:58 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:01 PM
 
 
Vashi01:03 PM
 
 
Mankhurd01:11 PM
 
 
Govandi01:14 PM
 
 
Chembur01:16 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar01:19 PM
 
 
Kurla01:22 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti01:25 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar01:28 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd01:34 PM
 
 
Sewri01:37 PM
 
 
Cotton Green01:40 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:42 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road01:45 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road01:47 PM
 
 
Masjid01:49 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer