xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Belapur CBD at 04:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98351
Train Number BR37
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:39 PM
 
 
Masjid04:42 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road04:45 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road04:47 PM
 
 
Reay Road04:49 PM
 
 
Cotton Green04:51 PM
 
 
Sewri04:54 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd04:57 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:02 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:05 PM
 
 
Kurla05:08 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:11 PM
 
 
Chembur05:13 PM
 
 
Govandi05:16 PM
 
 
Mankhurd05:19 PM
 
 
Vashi05:28 PM
 
 
Sanpada05:30 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:33 PM
 
 
Nerul05:37 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:40 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer