xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Belapur CBD at 06:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98359
Train Number BRVD15
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Wadala Rd06:55 PM
 
GTB Nagar07:01 PM
 
Chunabhatti07:04 PM
 
Kurla07:07 PM
 
Tilaknagar07:10 PM
 
Chembur07:12 PM
 
Govandi07:15 PM
 
Mankhurd07:18 PM
 
Vashi07:27 PM
 
Sanpada07:29 PM
 
Juinagar07:32 PM
 
Nerul07:36 PM
 
Seawood Darave07:39 PM
 
Belapur CBD07:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer