xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Belapur CBD at 07:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98363
Train Number BR47
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:13 PM
 
 
Masjid07:16 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road07:19 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:21 PM
 
 
Reay Road07:23 PM
 
 
Cotton Green07:25 PM
 
 
Sewri07:28 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:31 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:36 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:39 PM
 
 
Kurla07:42 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:45 PM
 
 
Chembur07:47 PM
 
 
Govandi07:50 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:53 PM
 
 
Vashi08:02 PM
 
 
Sanpada08:04 PM
 
 
Juinagar08:07 PM
 
 
Nerul08:11 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:14 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer