xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 04:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98364
Train Number BR62
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Belapur CBD04:33 PM
 
Seawood Darave04:37 PM
 
Nerul04:40 PM
 
Juinagar04:43 PM
 
Sanpada04:46 PM
 
Vashi04:48 PM
 
Mankhurd04:56 PM
 
Govandi04:59 PM
 
 
Chembur05:01 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:04 PM
 
 
Kurla05:07 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:10 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:13 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:19 PM
 
 
Sewri05:22 PM
 
 
Cotton Green05:25 PM
 
 
Reay Road05:27 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:30 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:32 PM
 
 
Masjid05:34 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer