xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 09:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98371
Train Number BR55
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:18 PM
 
 
Masjid09:21 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:24 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:26 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:28 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:30 PM
 
 
Sewri09:33 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:36 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:41 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:44 PM
 
 
Kurla09:47 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:50 PM
 
 
Chembur09:52 PM
 
 
Govandi09:55 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:58 PM
 
 
Vashi10:07 PM
 
 
Sanpada10:09 PM
 
 
Juinagar10:12 PM
 
 
Nerul10:16 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave10:19 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD10:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer