xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 06:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98372
Train Number BR70
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Belapur CBD06:16 PM
 
Seawood Darave06:20 PM
 
Nerul06:23 PM
 
Juinagar06:26 PM
 
Sanpada06:29 PM
 
Vashi06:31 PM
 
Mankhurd06:39 PM
 
Govandi06:42 PM
 
Chembur06:44 PM
 
Tilaknagar06:47 PM
 
Kurla06:50 PM
 
Chunabhatti06:53 PM
27km
GTB Nagar06:56 PM
 
Wadala Rd07:03 PM
 
Sewri07:06 PM
 
Cotton Green07:09 PM
 
Reay Road07:11 PM
 
Dockyard Road07:14 PM
 
Sandhurst Road07:16 PM
 
Masjid07:18 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer