xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Vadala Road at 07:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98376
Train Number BRVD4
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD07:24 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:28 PM
 
 
Nerul07:31 PM
 
 
Juinagar07:34 PM
 
 
Sanpada07:37 PM
 
 
Vashi07:39 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:47 PM
 
 
Govandi07:50 PM
 
 
Chembur07:52 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:55 PM
 
 
Kurla07:58 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti08:01 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar08:04 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd08:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer