xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 08:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98384
Train Number BR78
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD08:54 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:58 PM
 
 
Nerul09:01 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:04 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:07 PM
 
 
Vashi09:09 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:17 PM
 
 
Govandi09:20 PM
 
 
Chembur09:22 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:25 PM
 
 
Kurla09:28 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:31 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:34 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:40 PM
 
 
Sewri09:43 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:46 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:48 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:51 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:53 PM
 
 
Masjid09:55 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer