xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai CST at 04:37 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98508
Train Number V6
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi04:37 AM
 
Mankhurd04:45 AM
 
Govandi04:48 AM
 
Chembur04:50 AM
0 km
Tilaknagar04:53 AM
 
Kurla04:56 AM
 
Chunabhatti04:59 AM
 
GTB Nagar05:02 AM
 
Wadala Rd05:08 AM
 
Sewri05:11 AM
 
Cotton Green05:14 AM
 
Reay Road05:16 AM
 
Dockyard Road05:19 AM
 
Sandhurst Road05:21 AM
 
Masjid05:23 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:26 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer