xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 09:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98515
Train Number V13
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:48 AM
 
 
Masjid09:51 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:54 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:56 AM
 
 
Reay Road09:58 AM
 
 
Cotton Green10:00 AM
 
 
Sewri10:03 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:06 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:11 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:14 AM
 
 
Kurla10:17 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:20 AM
 
 
Chembur10:22 AM
 
 
Govandi10:25 AM
 
 
Mankhurd10:28 AM
 
 
Vashi10:37 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer