xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 10:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98519
Train Number V17
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:30 AM
 
Masjid10:33 AM
 
Sandhurst Road10:36 AM
 
Dockyard Road10:38 AM
 
Reay Road10:40 AM
 
Cotton Green10:42 AM
 
Sewri10:45 AM
 
Wadala Rd10:48 AM
 
GTB Nagar10:53 AM
 
Chunabhatti10:56 AM
 
Kurla10:59 AM
 
Tilaknagar11:02 AM
 
Chembur11:04 AM
 
Govandi11:07 AM
 
Mankhurd11:10 AM
 
Vashi11:19 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer