xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 01:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98529
Train Number V27
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:35 PM
 
Masjid01:38 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:41 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:43 PM
 
Reay Road01:45 PM
 
Cotton Green01:47 PM
 
Sewri01:50 PM
0 km
Wadala Rd01:53 PM
 
GTB Nagar01:58 PM
 
Chunabhatti02:01 PM
 
Kurla02:04 PM
 
Tilaknagar02:07 PM
 
Chembur02:09 PM
 
Govandi02:12 PM
 
Mankhurd02:15 PM
 
Vashi02:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer