xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Vashi at 03:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98531
Train Number VVD3
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd03:50 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:55 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:58 PM
 
 
Kurla04:01 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:04 PM
 
 
Chembur04:06 PM
 
 
Govandi04:09 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:12 PM
 
 
Vashi04:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer