xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai CST at 09:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98536
Train Number V30
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vashi09:43 AM
 
 
Mankhurd09:51 AM
 
 
Govandi09:54 AM
 
 
Chembur09:56 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:59 AM
 
 
Kurla10:02 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:05 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:08 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:15 AM
 
 
Sewri10:18 AM
 
 
Cotton Green10:21 AM
 
 
Reay Road10:23 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:26 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:28 AM
 
 
Masjid10:30 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer