xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 05:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98539
Train Number V35
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:08 PM
 
 
Masjid05:11 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:14 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:16 PM
 
 
Reay Road05:18 PM
 
 
Cotton Green05:20 PM
 
 
Sewri05:23 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:26 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:31 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:34 PM
 
 
Kurla05:37 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:40 PM
 
 
Chembur05:42 PM
 
 
Govandi05:45 PM
 
 
Mankhurd05:48 PM
 
 
Vashi05:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer