xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai (CST) at 02:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98544
Train Number V38
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vashi02:35 PM
 
 
Mankhurd02:43 PM
 
 
Govandi02:46 PM
 
0 km
Chembur02:48 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar02:51 PM
 
 
Kurla02:54 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti02:57 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:00 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:06 PM
 
 
Sewri03:09 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:12 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:14 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:17 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:19 PM
 
 
Masjid03:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer