xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai (CST) at 05:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98560
Train Number V48
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi05:12 PM
 
Mankhurd05:20 PM
 
Govandi05:23 PM
 
Chembur05:25 PM
 
Tilaknagar05:28 PM
 
Kurla05:31 PM
 
Chunabhatti05:34 PM
 
GTB Nagar05:37 PM
 
Wadala Rd05:43 PM
 
Sewri05:46 PM
 
Cotton Green05:49 PM
 
Reay Road05:51 PM
 
Dockyard Road05:54 PM
 
Sandhurst Road05:56 PM
 
Masjid05:58 PM
 
Mumbai CST06:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer